Aktuelle Woche

 


  Datum Tag Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
19

26.07.2018

27.07.2018

Donnerstag

Freitag

19:00 Uhr

19:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

TSG Dorlar II

TSG Dorlar

0 : 7

6 : 4

   
1 05.08.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SpVgg Lemp II

SpVgg Lemp

0 : 4

1 : 5

2 12.08.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Quembach/Oberwetz II

SG Quembach/Oberwetz

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

3 : 0

3 : 1

3

19.08.2018

Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

TSV Blasbach II

TSV Blasbach

2 : 3

2 : 5

4 26.08.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

TSG Dorlar II

TSG Dorlar

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
5 02.09.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

RSV Büblingshausen III

RSV Büblingshausen II

 
6 09.09.2018

Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Reiskirchen/Ndw. II

SG Reiskirchen/Ndw.

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
7 16.09.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

TSV Steindorf II

TSV Steindorf

 
8 23.09.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Türk-ATA/Türkgücü Wz. II

SG Türk-ATA/Türkgücü Wz.

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
9 30.09.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Biskirchen/Ulmtal II

SG Biskirchen/Ulmtal

 
10 05.10.2018 Freitag

19:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Hohenahr

 
11

09.10.2018

10.10.2018

Dienstag

Mittwoch

19:00 Uhr

19:00 Uhr

SG Nauborn/Laufdorf II

SG Naunborn/Laufdorf

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
12 14.10.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Cleeberg III

FC Cleeberg II

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
13 21.10.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

Spartak Wetzlar II

Spartak Wetzlar

 
14 28.10.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Schwalbach II

SG Schwalbach

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
CUP 31.10.20118 Mittwoch

18:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen

 

TuS Naunheim

 
15 04.11.2018 Sonntag

12:30 Uhr

14:30 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Waldsolms III

SG Waldsolms II
 
        
16 11.11.2018 Sonntag

12:30 Uhr

14:30 Uhr

SpVgg Lemp II

SpVgg Lemp

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
17 18.11.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

14:45 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Quembach/Oberwetz II

SG Quembach/Oberwetz
 
18 25.11.2018 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

14:45 Uhr

TSV Blasbach II

TSV Blasbach

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
20 10.03.2019 Sonntag

12:00 Uhr

14:00 Uhr

RSV Büblingshausen III

RSV Büblingshausen II

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
21 17.03.2019 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Reiskirchen/Ndw. II

SG Reiskirchen/Ndw.

 
22 24.03.2019 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

TSV Steindorf II

TSV Steindorf

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
23 31.03.2019 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Türk-ATA/Türkgücü Wz. II

SG Türk-ATA/Türkgücü Wz.

 
24 07.04.2019 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Biskirchen/Ulmtal II

SG Biskirchen/Ulmtal
 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
25 14.04.2019 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Nauborn/Laufdorf II

SG Naunborn/Laufdorf

 
26 28.04.2019 Sonntag

15:00 Uhr

SG Hohenahr  

FC Bechlingen

 
27 05.05.2019 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

FC Cleeberg III

FC Cleeberg II

 
28 12.05.2019 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

Spartak Wetzlar II

Spartak Wetzlar

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
29 19.05.2019 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Schwalbach II

SG Schwalbach
 
30 26.05.2019 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Waldsolms III

SG Waldsolms II
 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen