Aktuelle Woche

 


  Datum Tag Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
1 06.08.2017  Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Waldsolms III

SG Waldsolms II
 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
2 13.08.2017 Sonntag

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen

  FSV Braunfels II  
3 20.0.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Ulmtal II

SG Ulmtal

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
4

24.08.2017

25.08.2017

Donnerstag

Freitag

19:00 Uhr

19:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Reiskirchen/Ndw. II

SG Reiskirchen/Ndw.

 
5 03.09.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

Spartak Wetzlar II

Spartak Wetzlar

 
6 10.09.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

TSG Dorlar II

TSG Dorlar

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
7 17.09.2017

Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Schwalbach II

SG Schwalbach

 
8 24.09.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Niederbiel II

SG Niederbiel

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
9 01.10.2017 Sonntag

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen  

SG Hohenahr

 
10 08.10.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Nauborn/Laufdorf II

SG Naunborn/Laufdorf

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
11 15.10.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SpVgg Lemp II

SpVgg Lemp

 
12

19.10.2017

20.10.2017

Donnerstag

Freitag

19:00 Uhr

19:00 Uhr

TSG Biskirchen II

TSG Biskirchen

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
13 29.10.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

RSV Büblingshausen III

RSV Büblingshausen II

 
14 05.11.2017 Sonntag

10:30 Uhr

12:30 Uhr

FC Cleeberg III

FC Cleeberg II

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
15 12.11.2017 Sonntag

12:30 Uhr

14:30 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Türk-ATA/Türkgücü Wz. II

SG Türk-ATA/Türkgücü Wz.

 
        
16 19.11.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

14:45 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Waldsolms III

SG Waldsolms II
 
17 26.11.2017 Sonntag

15:00 Uhr

FSV Braunfels II  

FC Bechlingen

 
18 03.12.2017 Sonntag

12:00 Uhr

14:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Ulmtal II

SG Ulmtal

 
19 04.03.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Reiskirchen/Ndw. II

SG Reiskirchen/Ndw.
 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
20 11.03.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

Spartak Wetzlar II

Spartak Wetzlar

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
21 18.03.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

TSG Dorlar II

TSG Dorlar

 
22 25.03.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Schwalbach II

SG Schwalbach

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
23 08.04.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Niederbiel II

SG Niederbiel

 
24 15.04.2017 Sonntag

15:00 Uhr

SG Hohenahr

 

FC Bechlingen

 
25 22.04.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

SG Nauborn/Laufdorf II

SG Naunborn/Laufdorf

 
26 29.04.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SpVgg Lemp II

SpVgg Lemp

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
27 06.05.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

TSG Biskirchen II

TSG Biskirchen

 
28 13.05.2017 Sonntag

11:00 Uhr

13:00 Uhr

RSV Büblingshausen III

RSV Büblingshausen II

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 
29 20.05.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen

 

FC Cleeberg III

FC Cleeberg II

 
30 27.05.2017 Sonntag

13:00 Uhr

15:00 Uhr

SG Türk-ATA/Türkgücü Wz. II

SG Türk-ATA/Türkgücü Wz.

 

FC Bechlingen II

FC Bechlingen